Chunsa Facts and Profile

CHUNSA

Stage Name: Chunsa (춘사)
Birth Name: Jung Chun Sa (중춘사)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthday: September 18, 2008

Chunsa Facts:

Do you know more facts about Chunsa? Feel free to comment below. We’ll update it to let more people know about her.


Featured Image Credit: Chunsa wearing Hanbok (Korean dress)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s